Guiding Star Lodge No. 922

Address: Ballarat Masonic Centre – 616 Barkly Street Ballarat, Victoria, 3350
Worshipful Master: Barry Parker
Secretary:
WBro. Brian McDowell, PJGD GLOrg
Phone: (03) 5335 7892
Email: secretary@guidingstar922.org
Time and Day: 1st Wednesday at 7:30pm

Ballarat Yarrowee Lodge No. 10

Address: Ballarat Masonic Centre – 616 Barkly Street Ballarat, Victoria, 3350
Secretary:
WBro. Brian McDowell, PJGD GLOrg
Email: musicmac@gotalk.net.au
Phone: (03) 5335 7892
Time and Day: 3rd Tuesday at 7:30pm

Sturt Buninyong United Lodge No. 23

Address: 604 Warenheip Street, Buninyong, Victoria, 3357
Secretary:
WBro. Graham Williamson
Email: wbpenguin@dodo.com.au
Phone: (03) 5331 4752
Time and Day: 3rd Saturday at 7:30pm

Creswick Havilah Lodge No. 26

Address: 96 Albert Street, Creswick, Victoria, 3363
Secretary:
WBro. Brian McDowell, PJGD GLOrg
Email: musicmac@gotalk.net.au
Phone: (03) 5335 7892
Time and Day: 4th Saturday at 7:30pm

All Nations Clunes Lodge No. 28

Address: Clunes, Victoria
Secretary:
WBro. Martin Jones
Email: martin.jones2@bigpond.com
Phone: 0418 103 722
Time and Day: 1st Tuesday at 7:30pm

St Johns Lodge No. 36

Address: Ballarat Masonic Centre – 616 Barkly Street Ballarat, Victoria, 3350
Secretary:
WBro. Ray Schenk, PM
Phone: 0429 347 594
Email: stjohns36@live.com.au
Time and Day: 3rd Thursday at 6:30pm

Smythesdale Prince Of Wales Lodge No. 40

Address: Glenelg Highway, Smythesdale, VIC
Secretary:
Philip Perrin
Email: philipn.perrin@gmail.com
Phone: (03) 5342 2238
Time and Day: 2nd Saturday at 7:30pm

Learmonth Lodge No. 177

Address: 331 High Street Learmonth VIC
Secretary:
WBro. David Draffin, PGStdB
Email: learmonth177@gmail.com
Phone: 0419 368 027
Time and Day: 4th Saturday at 7:30pm

Eureka Daylight Lodge No. 881

Address: Ballarat Masonic Centre – 616 Barkly Street Ballarat, Victoria, 3350
Secretary:
RWBro. Keith Anderson, PJGW
Email: keithanderson2@bigpond.com
Phone: (03) 5337 6414
Time and Day: 3rd Monday of the month at 10:00am (January & July no meeting)